Part Finder - SHERCO - 0 - HARD PARTS - 03 - ENDURO 300 SE
Please note - Quantities: that parts quantities shown on parts diagrams are the quantity of that part that exists on the bike, Not the quantity that we
have in stock. Please click on the parts individually to check stock availability, thank you.
Please note - Pricing: that pricing shown is individual/single per item pricing only unless otherwise indicated in part description.
Please note - Accuracy: that some information presented (including descriptions, fitment data, and related content) may be AI-generated and/or algorithmically processed, and while care is taken to ensure accuracy, errors or omissions may occur. Users should independently verify critical details before relying on the information provided.
Ref
Part Number
Description
Part/Desc
47
6745
REAR SPROCKET, 48T, BLACK
6745REAR SPROCKET, 48T, BLACK
47
6746
REAR SPROCKET, 49T, BLACK
6746REAR SPROCKET, 49T, BLACK
47
6747
REAR SPROCKET, 50T, BLACK
6747REAR SPROCKET, 50T, BLACK
Ref
Part Number
Description
Part, Description
# On Img
# Cart
$ Each
Notes
1
2916
CHAIN GUID END AXP 250/450 RACING NOIR
2916CHAIN GUID END AXP 250/450 RACING NOIR377.40 each
x1
377.40
2
4509
AIR FILTER 2T
4509AIR FILTER 2T78.75 each
x1
78.75
3
3761
2015-2016 HIGH SEAT (OPTION)
37612015-2016 HIGH SEAT (OPTION)278.10 each
x1
278.10
4
3789
REAR BRAKE FULL DISC END 2012
3789REAR BRAKE FULL DISC END 2012202.80 each
x1
202.80
5
3956
AIR FILTER DUST COVER
3956AIR FILTER DUST COVER81.90 each
x1
81.90
6
4011
BATTERY HOLDER RACING END 2012
4011BATTERY HOLDER RACING END 2012236.90 each
x1
236.90
7
4327
AIR FILTER SKIN
4327AIR FILTER SKIN68.25 each
x1
68.25
8
4399
FUEL TANK
4399FUEL TANK525.20 each
x1
525.20
9
4476
AIR BOX WASH COVER
4476AIR BOX WASH COVER98.70 each
x1
98.70
10
4483
MXMA 4800 Big Bore Cone Valve
4483MXMA 4800 Big Bore Cone Valve9999.00 each
x1
9999.00
11
4484
Shock Absorber 5018 trax End.
4484Shock Absorber 5018 trax End.6080.20 each
x1
6080.20
12
4496
WIRING SUB HARNESS, TRIAL TECH SPEEDO
4496WIRING SUB HARNESS, TRIAL TECH SPEEDO242.05 each
x1
242.05
13
4782
Fr. Braking Disc Batfly WP
4782Fr. Braking Disc Batfly WP898.05 each
x1
898.05
14
4783
Braking Rear disc Racing
4783Braking Rear disc Racing463.30 each
x1
463.30
15
4784
Bracket Caliper Fr. Brake Disc
4784Bracket Caliper Fr. Brake Disc354.50 each
x1
354.50
16
4963
SEAT, TALL + 20MM, 15-16
4963SEAT, TALL + 20MM, 15-16314.15 each
x1
314.15
17
4242
EXHAUST PIPE
4242EXHAUST PIPE989.80 each
x1
989.80
18
5319
EXHAUST MUFFLER, FACTORY, FMF
5319EXHAUST MUFFLER, FACTORY, FMF787.80 each
x1
787.80
19
5324
SKID PLATE, AXP, BLACK
5324SKID PLATE, AXP, BLACK357.00 each
x1
357.00
20
11885
PETROL TANK WITH SCREW END 13 LITER 2 ST
11885PETROL TANK WITH SCREW END 13 LITER 2 ST525.20 each
x1
525.20
21
5403
FUEL CAP BREATHER VALVE, ALLOY, BLACK
5403FUEL CAP BREATHER VALVE, ALLOY, BLACK65.10 each
x1
65.10
22
5408
RADIATOR GUARD 250/300 2T
5408RADIATOR GUARD 250/300 2T293.55 each
x1
293.55
23
6202
THERMO FAN KIT
6202THERMO FAN KIT595.90 each
x1
595.90
FAN KIT DOES NOT FIT WITH FORCE RADIATOR GUARDS UNLESS THE REAR BRACE IS REMOVED.
24
6523
HANDLEBAR ENDS, PAIR, ALLOY, BLUE
6523HANDLEBAR ENDS, PAIR, ALLOY, BLUE52.50 each
x1
52.50
25
6525
IGNITION COVER CAP, ALLOY, BLUE
6525IGNITION COVER CAP, ALLOY, BLUE36.70 each
x1
36.70
26
6527
OIL FILLER CAP, ALLOY, BLUE
6527OIL FILLER CAP, ALLOY, BLUE62.95 each
x1
62.95
27
6530
RR BRAKE MASTER CYLINDER COVER, ALLOY, BLUE
6530RR BRAKE MASTER CYLINDER COVER, ALLOY, BLUE36.70 each
x1
36.70
28
6532
MASTER CYLINDER COVER, ALLOY, BLUE
6532MASTER CYLINDER COVER, ALLOY, BLUE47.20 each
x1
47.20
29
6532
MASTER CYLINDER COVER, ALLOY, BLUE
6532MASTER CYLINDER COVER, ALLOY, BLUE47.20 each
x1
47.20
30
6533
REAR SPROCKET, 49T, DUAL-RING
6533REAR SPROCKET, 49T, DUAL-RING208.00 each
x1
208.00
31
6534
REAR SPROCKET, 49T, BLUE
6534REAR SPROCKET, 49T, BLUE334.75 each
x1
334.75
32
6535
CHAIN TENSIONER BLOCK, PAIR, ALLOY, BLUE
6535CHAIN TENSIONER BLOCK, PAIR, ALLOY, BLUE115.45 each
x1
115.45
33
6540
FR AXLE PULLER, ALLOY, BLUE
6540FR AXLE PULLER, ALLOY, BLUE99.70 each
x1
99.70
34
6541
FR/RR WHEEL SPACER SET, ALLOY, BLUE
6541FR/RR WHEEL SPACER SET, ALLOY, BLUE87.70 each
x1
87.70
35
6542
MASTER CYLINDER HANDLEBAR CLAMP, FR BRAKE / CLUTCH, ALLOY, B