Part Finder - SHERCO - 0 - HARD PARTS - 05 - ENDURO 300 SEF
Please note - Quantities: that parts quantities shown on parts diagrams are the quantity of that part that exists on the bike, Not the quantity that we
have in stock. Please click on the parts individually to check stock availability, thank you.
Please note - Pricing: that pricing shown is individual/single per item pricing only unless otherwise indicated in part description.
Please note - Accuracy: that some information presented (including descriptions, fitment data, and related content) may be AI-generated and/or algorithmically processed, and while care is taken to ensure accuracy, errors or omissions may occur. Users should independently verify critical details before relying on the information provided.
Ref
Part Number
Description
Part/Desc
49
6745
REAR SPROCKET, 48T, BLACK
6745REAR SPROCKET, 48T, BLACK
49
6746
REAR SPROCKET, 49T, BLACK
6746REAR SPROCKET, 49T, BLACK
49
6747
REAR SPROCKET, 50T, BLACK
6747REAR SPROCKET, 50T, BLACK
Ref
Part Number
Description
Part, Description
# On Img
# Cart
$ Each
Notes
1
1934
CARBON MUFFLER HEAT SHIELD 4T 250/300
1934CARBON MUFFLER HEAT SHIELD 4T 250/300362.10 each
x1
362.10
2
2916
CHAIN GUID END AXP 250/450 RACING NOIR
2916CHAIN GUID END AXP 250/450 RACING NOIR377.40 each
x1
377.40
3
3761
2015-2016 HIGH SEAT (OPTION)
37612015-2016 HIGH SEAT (OPTION)278.10 each
x1
278.10
4
3762
Skid Plate plastic AXP 4ST
3762Skid Plate plastic AXP 4ST309.00 each
x1
309.00
5
3789
REAR BRAKE FULL DISC END 2012
3789REAR BRAKE FULL DISC END 2012202.80 each
x1
202.80
6
3913
KIT VENTILATOR 300CC THERMO FAN
3913KIT VENTILATOR 300CC THERMO FAN346.80 each
x1
346.80
7
3956
AIR FILTER DUST COVER
3956AIR FILTER DUST COVER81.90 each
x1
81.90
8
4011
BATTERY HOLDER RACING END 2012
4011BATTERY HOLDER RACING END 2012236.90 each
x1
236.90
9
4327
AIR FILTER SKIN
4327AIR FILTER SKIN68.25 each
x1
68.25
10
4476
AIR BOX WASH COVER
4476AIR BOX WASH COVER98.70 each
x1
98.70
11
4483
MXMA 4800 Big Bore Cone Valve
4483MXMA 4800 Big Bore Cone Valve9999.00 each
x1
9999.00
12
4484
Shock Absorber 5018 trax End.
4484Shock Absorber 5018 trax End.6080.20 each
x1
6080.20
13
4496
WIRING SUB HARNESS, TRIAL TECH SPEEDO
4496WIRING SUB HARNESS, TRIAL TECH SPEEDO242.05 each
x1
242.05
14
3043
AIR FILTER 4T
3043AIR FILTER 4T89.25 each
x1
89.25
15
4766
FUEL TANK
4766FUEL TANK525.20 each
x1
525.20
16
4782
Fr. Braking Disc Batfly WP
4782Fr. Braking Disc Batfly WP898.05 each
x1
898.05
17
4783
Braking Rear disc Racing
4783Braking Rear disc Racing463.30 each
x1
463.30
18
4784
Bracket Caliper Fr. Brake Disc
4784Bracket Caliper Fr. Brake Disc354.50 each
x1
354.50
19
4900
EXHAUST SYSTEM SET 250 END/MX AKRAPOVIC 2014
4900EXHAUST SYSTEM SET 250 END/MX AKRAPOVIC 20143524.90 each
x1
3524.90
20
4963
SEAT, TALL + 20MM, 15-16
4963SEAT, TALL + 20MM, 15-16314.15 each
x1
314.15
21
5185
FUEL TANK, LONG RANGE, 13L
5185FUEL TANK, LONG RANGE, 13L927.35 each
x1
927.35
22
5323
RADIATOR BRACES, PAIR
5323RADIATOR BRACES, PAIR351.90 each
x1
351.90
23
5327
RADIATOR HOSE, UPPER, SILICONE, IROD
5327RADIATOR HOSE, UPPER, SILICONE, IROD197.60 each
x1
197.60
24
5328
RADIATOR HOSE, LOWER, SILICONE, IROD
5328RADIATOR HOSE, LOWER, SILICONE, IROD197.60 each
x1
197.60
25
5403
FUEL CAP BREATHER VALVE, ALLOY, BLACK
5403FUEL CAP BREATHER VALVE, ALLOY, BLACK65.10 each
x1
65.10
26
6523
HANDLEBAR ENDS, PAIR, ALLOY, BLUE
6523HANDLEBAR ENDS, PAIR, ALLOY, BLUE52.50 each
x1
52.50
27
6525
IGNITION COVER CAP, ALLOY, BLUE
6525IGNITION COVER CAP, ALLOY, BLUE36.70 each
x1
36.70
28
6527
OIL FILLER CAP, ALLOY, BLUE
6527OIL FILLER CAP, ALLOY, BLUE62.95 each
x1
62.95
29
6530
RR BRAKE MASTER CYLINDER COVER, ALLOY, BLUE
6530RR BRAKE MASTER CYLINDER COVER, ALLOY, BLUE36.70 each
x1
36.70
30
6532
MASTER CYLINDER COVER, ALLOY, BLUE
6532MASTER CYLINDER COVER, ALLOY, BLUE47.20 each
x1
47.20
31
6532
MASTER CYLINDER COVER, ALLOY, BLUE
6532MASTER CYLINDER COVER, ALLOY, BLUE47.20 each
x1
47.20
32
6533
REAR SPROCKET, 49T, DUAL-RING
6533REAR SPROCKET, 49T, DUAL-RING208.00 each
x1
208.00
33
6534
REAR SPROCKET, 49T, BLUE
6534REAR SPROCKET, 49T, BLUE334.75 each
x1
334.75
34
6535
CHAIN TENSIONER BLOCK, PAIR, ALLOY, BLUE
6535CHAIN TENSIONER BLOCK, PAIR, ALLOY, BLUE115.45 each
x1
115.45
35
6540
FR AXLE PULLER, ALLOY, BLUE
6540FR AXLE PULLER, ALLOY, BLUE99.70 each
x1
99.70
36
6541
FR/RR WHEEL SPACER SET, ALLOY, BLUE
6541FR/RR WHEEL SPACER SET, ALLOY, BLUE87.70 each
x1
87.70
37
6542
MASTER CYLINDER HANDLEBAR CLAMP, FR BRAKE / CLUTCH, ALLOY, B